Justine Sands profile

Date of Birth: August 15, 1982
Place of Birth: New York
Ethnicity: Latin
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Height: 170 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight: 56 kg - 123 lbs

Alias: Justine Ramos

Justine Sands recent BDSM pictures

Justine Sands is outrageously hot

Jun 08 for Perfect Slave

Bound in fishnet stockings

Jun 08 for Perfect Slave

Bondage keeps her nice and helpless

Jun 08 for Perfect Slave

Enjoy the orgasmic ride

Jun 08 for Perfect Slave

Justine Sands latest BDSM movies