Joslyn James profile

Birthday: November 22, 1977
Astrology: Sagittarius
Birthplace: Adirondack, NY, USA
Years Active: Started at 2007
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Polish
Hair Color: RedHead
Measurements: 36DD-27-36
Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Tattoos: "Jupone" left breast; Small symbols left and right of pubes; 3 pairs of kanji down spine (2009); Baby, lion and angel lower back (baby and angel converted to roses 2009); Buddha inside left forearm (2009); "Hooligans" top of left wrist (2009); Small symbol top of right wrist; Lettering on sides of left ring finger; "Shameless" top of right hand (2009); Red gemstone top of right ring finger; 5 lines of kanji (12 total) upper left thigh (extasy, pleasure, nemesis, orgasm, betrayal)
Real name: Veronica Siwik-Daniels

Comments: well known for her love affair with Tiger Woods

Joslyn James recent BDSM pictures

Joslyn James latest BDSM movies

Tiger Woods Mistress Dominated!

Oct 11 for Sex And Submission