Jennifer White profile

Birthday: February 06, 1988
Birth Name: Carly Anne Friedman
Astrology: Aquarius
Birthplace: Agoura Hills, CA
Years Active: Since 2009
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Colors: Black/Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Measurements: 34C-21-33
Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
Tattoos: Back of neck
Non-Ear Piercings: Tongue; navel

Jennifer White recent BDSM pictures

Creative dominant master is came up with bizarre BDSM device women to be locked, tortured and fucked in

Oct 16 for Sex And Submission

Pretty lady is on top of kinky BDSm device fucked in her cunt and mouth

Jun 15 for Sexually Broken

Turning BDSM slut into a perfect cock-sucker with simple and effective head-moving machine

Apr 15 for Sexually Broken

No chances for the white lady to escape five big black guys: taken down and punished with triple big black cocks penetration

Jul 14 for Hardcore Gangbang

Another rope-tied slut is going through the hardcore course of bondage fucking

Mar 13 for Sexually Broken

Jennifer White spread, stretched and stuffed

Jul 11 for Society SM

Beautiful girl next door is bound spread & helpless

Nov 10 for Hogtied

Looking for Trouble

Nov 10 for Sex And Submission

Jennifer White latest BDSM movies

Creative dominant master is came up with bizarre BDSM device women to be locked, tortured and fucked in

Oct 16 for Sex And Submission

No chances for the white lady to escape five big black guys: taken down and punished with triple big black cocks penetration

Jul 14 for Hardcore Gangbang

Beautiful girl next door is bound spread & helpless

Nov 10 for Hogtied

Looking for Trouble

Nov 10 for Sex And Submission

The most beautiful girls on the planet, suffering and cumming.

Oct 10 for Hogtied

Anal Slut: Jennifer White

Sep 10 for Everything Butt